Spieltermine - Saison 2018/ 2019


 

Heimspiel   verlegt     Spiel gedreht


Manns. Spt. Wo.Tag Datum Startzeit Ansetzung
Sen. 8 Sa. 17.11.2018 13:00 Uhr KSV Wutha-Farnroda - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 8 Sa. 17.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSC Turbine Schmölln
2. 6 Fr. 23.11.2018 18:00 Uhr SG Merkendorf 2 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
Sen. 9 Sa. 24.11.2018 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV 1970 Meiningen
1. 10 Sa. 01.12.2018 13:00 Uhr ThSV Wünschendorf - SKK Gut Holz Weida
Sen. 10 Sa. 01.12.2018 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen
2. 7 Sa. 15.12.2018 13:00 Uhr LSV Wolfersdorf 2  - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
Sen. 11 Sa. 15.12.2018 13:00 Uhr Sömmerdaer KSV - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 11 Sa. 15.12.2018 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSC 76 Unterweißbach
1. 12 Sa. 05.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SG Rositz/Meuselwitz - SKK Gut Holz Weida
Sen. 12 Sa. 05.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSV 1955 Gebesee
Sen. 13 Sa. 12.01.2019 13:00 Uhr Nordhäuser SV - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 13 Sa. 12.01.2019 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn
2. 8 So. 13.01.2019 10:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - SV BW Auma 3
1. 9 Sa. 19.01.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Carl Zeiss Jena - SKK Gut Holz Weida
2. 9 Sa. 26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Pöllwitz 2 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
Sen. 14 Sa. 26.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - KuF Ichtershausen
1. 14 So. 27.01.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wernburg II - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 15 Sa. 02.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra - SKK Gut Holz Weida
Sen. 15 Sa. 02.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - KC Exdorf
2. 10 Sa. 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr Chemie Greiz - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
Sen. 16 Sa. 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 16 Sa. 09.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - TSV El.Bad Köstritz
2. 11 Sa. 23.02.2019 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - TSV Langenwetzendorf 
1. 17 Sa. 02.03.2019 13:00 Uhr KSC Turbine Schmölln - SKK Gut Holz Weida
Sen. 17 Sa. 02.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSV Wutha-Farnroda
2. 12 Sa. 02.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV 1975 Zeulenroda - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
2. 13 Sa. 09.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - SG Merkendorf 2
1. 18 Sa. 16.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV Carl Zeiss Jena
Sen. 18 So. 17.03.2019 11:30 Uhr SV 1970 Meiningen - SKK Gut Holz Weida
2. 14 So. 31.03.2019 10:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - LSV Wolfersdorf 2 
1. 7 Sa. 03.11.2018 13:00 Uhr TSV El.Bad Köstritz - SKK Gut Holz Weida
2. 4 Sa 03.11.2018 13:00 Uhr TSV Langenwetzendorf  - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
Sen. 7 Sa. 03.11.2018 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
2. 5 Sa. 10.11.2018 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - SV 1975 Zeulenroda
Sen. 6 Sa. 27.10.2018 13:00 Uhr KC Exdorf - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 6 Sa. 27.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra
Sen. 5 Sa. 20.10.2018 13:00 Uhr KuF Ichtershausen - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 5 Sa. 20.10.2018 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV Wernburg II
2. 1 Di.. 16.10.2018 18:00 Uhr SV BW Auma 3 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
1. 4 Sa. 13.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SV Stahl Unterwellenborn - SKK Gut Holz Weida
Sen. 4 Sa. 13.10.2018 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - Nordhäuser SV
2. 3 Sa. 13.10.2018 15:30 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - Chemie Greiz
Sen. 3 Sa. 29.09.2018 10:00 Uhr KSV 1955 Gebesee - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 3 Sa. 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - SG Rositz/Meuselwitz
2. 2 Sa. 22.09.2018 13:oo Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - SV Pöllwitz 2
Sen. 2 Sa. 15.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - Sömmerdaer KSV
1. 2 Sa. 15.09.2018 15:00 Uhr KSC 76 Unterweißbach - SKK Gut Holz Weida
Sen. 1 Sa. 08.09.2018 13:00 Uhr SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 1 Sa. 08.09.2018 14:00 Uhr SKK Gut Holz Weida - ThSV Wünschendorf

 

 

          

 


nach oben