Spieltermine - Saison 2020/ 2021


 

 

Heimspiel   verlegt     Spiel gedreht


Manns. Spt. Wo.Tag Datum Startzeit Ansetzung
S. 4. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S ) - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz
1. 4. Sa.   SV Wernburg II - SKK Gut Holz Weida
S. 3. So.   SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S )
1. 3. Sa.    LSV Wolfersdorf - SKK Gut Holz Weida
2. 4. So.   TSV Langenwetzendorf 3 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
S. 2. Sa.   KSC Turbine Schmölln - SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S )
2. 3. Sa.   TSV Langenwetzendorf 2 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
S. 1. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S ) - KSV BW 90 Ziegenrück
1. 1. Sa.   SG Rositz/Meuselwitz - SKK Gut Holz Weida
2. 2. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4
2. 1. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2
2. 5. Sa.   TSG 1861 Hohenleuben - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
1. 5. Sa.    KSV Germ.1990 Neustadt - SKK Gut Holz Weida
1. 6. Sa.   TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz - SKK Gut Holz Weida
2. 6. So.   SV Pöllwitz 3 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
S. 5. Sa.   SG Altenfeld - SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S )
1. 7. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida -  KSC Turbine Schmölln 
S. 6. So.   SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S ) - KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93
2. 7. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4
1. 9. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida - SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra
2. 8. Sa.   SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
1. 2. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida - ThSV Wünschendorf 
S. 7. Sa.   KC Exdorf - SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S )
1. 10. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida - SG Rositz/Meuselwitz
S. 8. Sa.   KSV BW 90 Ziegenrück - SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S )
2. 9. So.   TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
S. 9. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S ) - KSC Turbine Schmölln
1. 12. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida -  LSV Wolfersdorf
2. 10. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - TSV Langenwetzendorf 2
1. 11. Sa.   ThSV Wünschendorf  - SKK Gut Holz Weida
S. 10. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida (S ) - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen
1. 13. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV Wernburg II
1. 14. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSV Germ.1990 Neustadt
2. 11. So.   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - TSV Langenwetzendorf 3
S. 11. Sa.   SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S )
S. 12. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S ) - SG Altenfeld
1. 15. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida - TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz
2. 12. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - TSG 1861 Hohenleuben
1. 16. Sa.    KSC Turbine Schmölln  - SKK Gut Holz Weida
S. 13. Sa.   KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 - SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S )
2 13. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 - SV Pöllwitz 3
2 14. Fr.   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4 - SKK Gut Holz Weida 2
S. 14. Sa.   SKK Gut Holz Weida ( S ) - KC Exdorf
1. 18. Sa.   SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra - SKK Gut Holz Weida

 


nach oben