Landesliga Senioren A (4x100Wurf) - 2019/ 2020

offizielle Seite

Spielplan

Einzelwertung

Die Spieler

 Schmidt, Wieland ( ML)
 Langhammer, Thilo
 Csincsura, Ulrich
 Köhler, Michael
 Schweiger, Wolfgang
 Konradi, Albrecht
 Schubert, Günter
 Frenzel, Thilo 
 Fiech, Manfred
 Sporer, Peter
 Gröbner, Andreas 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                          Tabelle

    Spiele SWP G-Kegel
1. KSV 1955 Gebesee 3 6 : 0 5264
2. Thamsbrücker SV 1922 3 4 : 2 5327
3. KSC Turbine Schmölln 3 4 : 2 5134
4. KuF Ichtershausen 3 4 : 2 5012
5. Nordhäuser SV 3 4 : 2 4897
6. Sömmerdaer KSV 3 2 : 4 5045
7. SKK Gut Holz Weida 3 2 : 4 4940
8. SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 3 2 : 4 4853
9. KC Exdorf 3 2 : 4 4851
10. SV El. Silbitz/Crossen 3 0 : 6 5026

 

update am 06.10.2019  email: senioren@skk-weida.de

zum aktuellen Spieltag

 


 
1. Spieltag vom 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019       zur Rückrunde
Nordhäuser SV - SKK Gut Holz Weida   1644 : 1440 SB
KSV 1955 Gebesee - Sömmerdaer KSV   1867 : 1709  
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - KC Exdorf   1704 : 1719  
KuF Ichtershausen - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   1590 : 1546  
KSC Turbine Schmölln - Thamsbrücker SV 1922   1737 : 1710  
           
2. Spieltag vom 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019              
Sömmerdaer KSV - Nordhäuser SV   1708 : 1645  
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSC Turbine Schmölln   1689 : 1701 SB
KC Exdorf - KSV 1955 Gebesee   1589 : 1625  
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen   1640 : 1555  
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - KuF Ichtershausen   1837 : 1695  
               
3. Spieltag vom 05.10.2019       

TABELLE

 
Nordhäuser SV - KC Exdorf   1608 : 1543  
SKK Gut Holz Weida - Sömmerdaer KSV   1811 : 1630 SB
KSV 1955 Gebesee - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   1772 : 1667  
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - Thamsbrücker SV 1922   1767 : 1780  
KSC Turbine Schmölln - KuF Ichtershausen   1696 : 1727  
               
4. Spieltag vom 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019              
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - Nordhäuser SV     :    
KC Exdorf - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
KuF Ichtershausen - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :    
               
5. Spieltag vom 26.10.2019               
Nordhäuser SV - Thamsbrücker SV 1922     :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz     :   SB
KSV 1955 Gebesee - KuF Ichtershausen     :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - KC Exdorf     :    
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
               
6. Spieltag vom 02.11.2019 bis 03.11.2019              
KuF Ichtershausen - Nordhäuser SV     :    
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - Sömmerdaer KSV     :    
KSC Turbine Schmölln - KC Exdorf     :    
               
7. Spieltag vom 09.11.2019               
Nordhäuser SV - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KuF Ichtershausen     :   SB
KSV 1955 Gebesee - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - Thamsbrücker SV 1922     :    
KC Exdorf - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz     :    
               
8. Spieltag vom 16.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019              
KSV 1955 Gebesee - Nordhäuser SV     :    
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
KuF Ichtershausen - Sömmerdaer KSV     :    
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - KC Exdorf     :    
KSC Turbine Schmölln - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz     :    
               
9. Spieltag vom 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019              
Nordhäuser SV - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :   SB
Sömmerdaer KSV - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :    
KC Exdorf - KuF Ichtershausen     :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - Thamsbrücker SV 1922     :    
               
10. Spieltag vom 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019       zur Hinrunde
SKK Gut Holz Weida - Nordhäuser SV     :   SB
Sömmerdaer KSV - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :    
KC Exdorf - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KuF Ichtershausen     :    
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
               
11. Spieltag vom 21.12.2019              
Nordhäuser SV - Sömmerdaer KSV     :    
KSC Turbine Schmölln - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
KSV 1955 Gebesee - KC Exdorf     :    
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz     :    
KuF Ichtershausen - Thamsbrücker SV 1922     :    
               
12. Spieltag vom 11.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020              
KC Exdorf - Nordhäuser SV     :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :    
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :    
KuF Ichtershausen - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
               
13. Spieltag vom 18.01.2020              
Nordhäuser SV - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz     :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KC Exdorf     :   SB
KSV 1955 Gebesee - Thamsbrücker SV 1922     :    
KSC Turbine Schmölln - Sömmerdaer KSV     :    
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - KuF Ichtershausen     :    
               
14. Spieltag vom 01.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020              
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - Nordhäuser SV     :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
KuF Ichtershausen - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :    
KC Exdorf - Sömmerdaer KSV     :    
KSC Turbine Schmölln - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :    
               
15. Spieltag vom 08.02.2020               
Nordhäuser SV - KuF Ichtershausen     :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - Thamsbrücker SV 1922     :   SB
KSV 1955 Gebesee - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz     :    
KC Exdorf - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
               
16. Spieltag vom 15.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020              
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - Nordhäuser SV     :    
KuF Ichtershausen - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
KSC Turbine Schmölln - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :    
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - Sömmerdaer KSV     :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KC Exdorf     :    
               
17. Spieltag vom 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020              
Nordhäuser SV - KSV 1955 Gebesee     :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV El. Silbitz/Crossen     :   SB
Sömmerdaer KSV - KuF Ichtershausen     :    
KC Exdorf - Thamsbrücker SV 1922     :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KSC Turbine Schmölln     :    
               
18. Spieltag vom 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020              
KSC Turbine Schmölln - Nordhäuser SV     :    
KSV 1955 Gebesee - SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
SV El. Silbitz/Crossen - Sömmerdaer KSV     :    
KuF Ichtershausen - KC Exdorf     :    
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz     :    
               

 


nach oben