Landesliga Senioren A (4x100Wurf) - 2018/2019

offizielle Seite

Spielplan

Einzelwertung

                                        

Die Spieler

Tabelle

Schmidt, Wieland ( ML)
    Spiele SWP G-Kegel
1. KSV 1955 Gebesee 5 8 : 2 8669
2. SKK Gut Holz Weida 5 6 : 4 8747
3. Nordhäuser SV 5 6 : 4 8607
4. SV El.Silbitz/Crossen 5 6 : 4 8548
5. Sömmerdaer KSV 5 6 : 4 8398
6. SV 1970 Meiningen 5 6 : 4 4941
7. KC Exdorf 4 4 : 4 6417
8. KSV Wutha-Farnroda 5 4 : 6 6755
9. SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 5 2 : 8 6170
10. KuF Ichtershausen 4 0 : 8 6555

 

 

 

Schweiger, Wolfgang
Csincsura, Ulrich
Köhler, Michael
 
update am 21.10.2018  email: senioren@skk-weida.de

zum aktuellen Spieltag

 

 

1. Spieltag vom 08.09.2018 bis 09.09.2018

 

zur Rückrunde      
KSV 1955 Gebesee - Nordhäuser SV 1809 : 1769  
Sömmerdaer KSV - KuF Ichtershausen 1717 : 1631  
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - SKK Gut Holz Weida 1762 : 1759 SB
SV 1970 Meiningen - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 0 : X  
KC Exdorf - KSV Wutha-Farnroda 1555 : 1531  
             
2. Spieltag vom 15.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018

 

       
KuF Ichtershausen - KSV 1955 Gebesee 1655 : 1745  
Nordhäuser SV - KC Exdorf 1684 : 1606  
SKK Gut Holz Weida - Sömmerdaer KSV 1797 : 1665 SB
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen 1620 : 1626  
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - SV 1970 Meiningen X : 0  
             
3. Spieltag vom 29.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - SKK Gut Holz Weida 1783 : 1704 SB
Nordhäuser SV - KuF Ichtershausen 1633 : 1625  
Sömmerdaer KSV - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 1653 : 1596  
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - KSV Wutha-Farnroda 1655 : 1746  
KC Exdorf - SV 1970 Meiningen 1627 : 1576  
             
4. Spieltag vom 13.10.2018

 

       
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KSV 1955 Gebesee 1606 : 1571  
SKK Gut Holz Weida - Nordhäuser SV 1810 : 1802 SB
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - Sömmerdaer KSV 1819 : 1691  
KuF Ichtershausen - KC Exdorf am 08.12. :    
SV 1970 Meiningen - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen 1739 : 1722  
             
5. Spieltag vom 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - KSV Wutha-Farnroda 1761 : 1659  
Nordhäuser SV - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz 1720 : 1348  
Sömmerdaer KSV - SV 1970 Meiningen 1672 : 1626  
KuF Ichtershausen - SKK Gut Holz Weida 1644 : 1677 SB
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - KC Exdorf 1783 : 1629  
             
6. Spieltag vom 27.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018

 

       
SV 1970 Meiningen - KSV 1955 Gebesee   :    
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - Nordhäuser SV   :    
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - Sömmerdaer KSV   :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KuF Ichtershausen   :    
KC Exdorf - SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SB
             
7. Spieltag vom 03.11.2018

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen   :    
Nordhäuser SV - SV 1970 Meiningen   :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - KC Exdorf   :    
KuF Ichtershausen - KSV Wutha-Farnroda   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   :   SB
             
8. Spieltag vom 10.11.2018 bis 17.11.2018

 

       
Sömmerdaer KSV - KSV 1955 Gebesee   :    
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - Nordhäuser SV   :    
SV 1970 Meiningen - KuF Ichtershausen   :    
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SB
KC Exdorf - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   :    
             
9. Spieltag vom  24.11.2018

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - KC Exdorf   :    
Nordhäuser SV - Sömmerdaer KSV   :    
KuF Ichtershausen - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV 1970 Meiningen   :   SB
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KSV Wutha-Farnroda   :    
             
10. Spieltag vom 02.12.2018

 

zur Hinrunde      
Nordhäuser SV - KSV 1955 Gebesee   :    
KuF Ichtershausen - Sömmerdaer KSV   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen   :   SB
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SV 1970 Meiningen   :    
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - KC Exdorf   :    
             
11. Spieltag vom 15.12.2018 bis 16.12.2018

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - KuF Ichtershausen   :    
KC Exdorf - Nordhäuser SV   :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SB
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   :    
SV 1970 Meiningen - KSV Wutha-Farnroda   :    
             
12. Spieltag vom 05.01.2019

 

       
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSV 1955 Gebesee   :   SB
KuF Ichtershausen - Nordhäuser SV   :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - Sömmerdaer KSV   :    
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen   :    
SV 1970 Meiningen - KC Exdorf   :    
             
13. Spieltag vom 12.01.2019

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   :    
Nordhäuser SV - SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SB
Sömmerdaer KSV - KSV Wutha-Farnroda   :    
KC Exdorf - KuF Ichtershausen   :    
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - SV 1970 Meiningen   :    
             
14. Spieltag vom 26.01.2019

 

       
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - KSV 1955 Gebesee   :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - Nordhäuser SV   :    
SV 1970 Meiningen - Sömmerdaer KSV   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KuF Ichtershausen   :   SB
KC Exdorf - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen   :    
             
15. Spieltag vom 02.02.2019

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - SV 1970 Meiningen   :    
Nordhäuser SV - KSV Wutha-Farnroda   :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen   :    
KuF Ichtershausen - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KC Exdorf   :   SB
             
16. Spieltag vom 09.02.2019 bis 10.02.2019

 

       
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - KSV 1955 Gebesee   :    
SV 1970 Meiningen - Nordhäuser SV   :    
KC Exdorf - Sömmerdaer KSV   :    
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - KuF Ichtershausen   :    
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SB
             
17. Spieltag vom 02.03.2019

 

       
KSV 1955 Gebesee - Sömmerdaer KSV   :    
Nordhäuser SV - SV El.Silbitz/Crossen   :    
KuF Ichtershausen - SV 1970 Meiningen   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida - KSV Wutha-Farnroda   :   SB
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz - KC Exdorf   :    
             
18. Spieltag vom 16.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019

 

       
KC Exdorf - KSV 1955 Gebesee   :    
Sömmerdaer KSV - Nordhäuser SV   :    
SV El.Silbitz/Crossen - KuF Ichtershausen   :    
SV 1970 Meiningen - SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SB
KSV Wutha-Farnroda - SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz   :    

 

 

 


nach oben