Thüringenliga Senioren A - 4x120 Wurf - 2023/2024

offizielle Seite

Einzelwertung

Tabelle
    Spiele TP MP
1. Ohrdrufer KSV 15 22 : 8 58,5
2. SV Carl Zeiss Jena 15 20 : 10 56
3. SKK Gut Holz Weida 13 18 : 8 42
4. TSG Apolda 14 17 : 11 46,5
5. KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 14 14 : 14 46,5
6. SG Ilmtal 13 13 : 13 41
7. SpVgg Rudolstadt 14 11 : 17 40,5
8. ESV Gerstungen 13 10 : 16 31
9. TSV Motor Gispersleben 14 8 : 20 29
10. FSV Wechmar 13 5 : 21 23

 

 
Die Spieler
  Böhm, Thomas  ( ML)
  Csincsura, Ulrich
  Bartscheck, Frank 
  Böhm, Heiko
  Gröbner, Andreas  ( E )
 
 
 

 

update am 11.02.2024

     mail: Senioren-A        


zum aktuellen Spieltag

                                         

 

1. Spieltag vom 16.09.2023 bis 17.09.2023

MP

zur Rückrunde

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV 5 : 1 ESV Gerstungen 2277 : 2181  
TSV Gispersleben 5 : 1 SpVgg Rudolstadt 2185 : 2075  
SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 4 SG Ilmtal 2112 : 2172  
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2 : 4 TSG Apolda 2032 : 2042  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 4 : 2 FSV Wechmar 2236 : 2166

SB

                 

2. Spieltag vom 30.09.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
SpVgg Rudolstadt 5 : 1 Ohrdrufer KSV 2235 : 2178  
ESV Gerstungen 6 : 0 SKK Gut Holz Weida 2289 : 2093

SB

SG Ilmtal 4 : 2 TSV Gispersleben 2075 : 1992  
TSG Apolda 4 : 2 SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2075 : 1992  
FSV Wechmar 1 : 5 KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2012 : 2038  
                 

3. Spieltag vom 07.10.2023 bis 15.10.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV 5 : 1 SG Ilmtal 2215 : 2152  
ESV Gerstungen 5 : 1 SpVgg Rudolstadt 2200 : 2100  
TSV Gispersleben 2 : 4 TSG Apolda 2132 : 2163  
SV Carl Zeiss Jena 6 : 0 FSV Wechmar 2229 : 2039  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 4 : 2 KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2269 : 2126

SB

                 

4. Spieltag vom 21.10.2023 bis 22.10.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
TSG Apolda 1,5 : 4,5 Ohrdrufer KSV 2021 : 2042  
SG Ilmtal 5 : 1 ESV Gerstungen 2156 : 2032  
FSV Wechmar 5 : 1 TSV Gispersleben 2053 : 1938  
SpVgg Rudolstadt 1 : 5 SKK Gut Holz Weida 2174 : 2247

SB

KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 5 : 1 SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2208 : 2121  
                 

5. Spieltag vom 28.10.2023 bis 29.10.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV 5 : 1 FSV Wechmar 2274 : 2140  
ESV Gerstungen 4 : 2 TSG Apolda 2120 : 2070  
TSV Gispersleben 4 : 2 KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2146 : 2104  
SpVgg Rudolstadt 5 : 1 SG Ilmtal 2262 : 2133  
SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2 : 4 SKK Gut Holz Weida 2179 : 2230

SB

                 

6. Spieltag vom 04.11.2023 bis 05.11.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 4 : 2 Ohrdrufer KSV 2166 : 2110  
FSV Wechmar 4 : 2 ESV Gerstungen 2059 : 2042  
SV Carl Zeiss Jena 5 : 1 TSV Gispersleben 2166 : 2063  
TSG Apolda 3 : 3 SpVgg Rudolstadt 2026 : 2028  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 0 : 6 SG Ilmtal 2299 : 2348

SB

                 

7. Spieltag vom 11.11.2023 bis 18.11.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV 1 : 5 SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2165 : 2258  
ESV Gerstungen 1 : 5 KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2117 : 2182  
TSV Gispersleben 1 : 5 SKK Gut Holz Weida 2097 : 2207

SB

SpVgg Rudolstadt 5 : 1 FSV Wechmar 2257 : 1998  
SG Ilmtal 2 : 4 TSG Apolda 2122 : 2193  
                 

8. Spieltag vom 25.11.2023 bis 03.12.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
TSV Gispersleben 1 : 5 Ohrdrufer KSV 2070 : 2155  
SV Carl Zeiss Jena 6 : 0 ESV Gerstungen 2232 : 2310  
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 4,5 : 1,5 SpVgg Rudolstadt 2162 : 2112  
FSV Wechmar 3 : 3 SG Ilmtal 2057 : 2061  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 4 : 2 TSG Apolda 2231 : 2174

SB

                 

9. Spieltag vom 09.12.2023 bis 16.12.2023

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV 4 : 2 SKK Gut Holz Weida 2309 : 2239

SB

ESV Gerstungen 5 : 1 TSV Gispersleben 2190 : 2119  
SpVgg Rudolstadt 1 : 5 SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2094 : 2164  
SG Ilmtal 4 : 2 KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2192 : 2120  
TSG Apolda 5 : 1 FSV Wechmar 2146 : 1910  
                   

10. Spieltag vom 06.01.2024

  MP  

zur Hinrunde

Kegel

 
ESV Gerstungen 0 : 6 Ohrdrufer KSV 2143 : 2225  
SpVgg Rudolstadt 6 : 0 TSV Gispersleben 2266 : 2133  
SG Ilmtal 2 : 4 SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2135 : 2193  
TSG Apolda 5 : 1 KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2158 : 2059  
FSV Wechmar   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida am14.03. :  

SB

                 

11. Spieltag vom 13.01.2024 bis 14.01.2024

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV 4 : 2 SpVgg Rudolstadt 2246 : 2181  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 5 : 1 ESV Gerstungen 2160 : 2096

SB

TSV Gispersleben 0 : 6 SG Ilmtal 2086 : 2137  
SV Carl Zeiss Jena 5 : 1 TSG Apolda 2251 : 2124  
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 6 : 0 FSV Wechmar 2136 : 1976  
                 

12. Spieltag vom 20.01.2024 bis 21.01.2024

  MP  

  

Kegel

 
SG Ilmtal 2 : 4 Ohrdrufer KSV 2169 : 2186  
SpVgg Rudolstadt 2 : 4 ESV Gerstungen 2107 : 2123  
TSG Apolda 4 : 2 TSV Gispersleben 2151 : 2113  
FSV Wechmar 2 : 4 SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2022 : 2095  
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 5 : 1 SKK Gut Holz Weida 2252 : 2154

SB

                 

13. Spieltag vom 27.01.2024 bis 04.02.2024

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV 6 : 0 TSG Apolda 2288 : 2134  
ESV Gerstungen   :   SG Ilmtal   :    
TSV Gispersleben 5 : 1 FSV Wechmar 2144 : 2072  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 4 : 2 SpVgg Rudolstadt 2305 : 2205

SB

SV Carl Zeiss Jena 5 : 1 KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2219 : 2105  
                 

14. Spieltag vom 10.02.2024 bis 11.02.2024

  MP    

Kegel

 
FSV Wechmar 2 : 4 Ohrdrufer KSV 2103 : 2142  
TSG Apolda 5 : 1 ESV Gerstungen 2158 : 2100  
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben 2 : 4 TSV Gispersleben 2171 : 2177  
SG Ilmtal 1 : 5 SpVgg Rudolstadt 2093 : 2218  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 4 : 2 SV Carl Zeiss Jena 2217 : 2209

SB

       

Tabelle  

       

15. Spieltag vom 17.02.2024 bis 24.02.2024

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV   :   KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben   :    
ESV Gerstungen   :   FSV Wechmar   :    
TSV Gispersleben   :   SV Carl Zeiss Jena   :    
SpVgg Rudolstadt   :   TSG Apolda   :    
SG Ilmtal   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida   :  

SB

                 

16. Spieltag vom 02.03.2024 bis 03.03.2024

  MP    

Kegel

 
SV Carl Zeiss Jena 4 : 2 Ohrdrufer KSV 2282 : 2256  
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben   :   ESV Gerstungen   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   TSV Gispersleben   :  

SB

FSV Wechmar   :   SpVgg Rudolstadt   :    
TSG Apolda   :   SG Ilmtal   :    
                 

17. Spieltag vom 09.03.2024 bis 16.03.2024

  MP    

Kegel

 
Ohrdrufer KSV   :   TSV Gispersleben   :    
ESV Gerstungen   :   SV Carl Zeiss Jena   :    
SpVgg Rudolstadt   :   KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben   :    
SG Ilmtal   :   FSV Wechmar   :    
TSG Apolda   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida   :  

SB

                 

18. Spieltag vom 23.03.2024 bis 24.03.2024

  MP    

Kegel

 
SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   Ohrdrufer KSV   :  

SB

TSV Gispersleben   :   ESV Gerstungen   :    
SV Carl Zeiss Jena   :   SpVgg Rudolstadt   :    
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben   :   SG Ilmtal   :    
FSV Wechmar   :   TSG Apolda   :    

 


nach oben