Kreisklasse  4x120 Wurf  - 2020/ 2021

Spielplan

offizielle Seite

Die Spieler   Tabelle
 Gerold,Daniel  ( ML)
 Hauf, Christian
 Konradi, Albrecht
 Fiech, Manfred
 Schubert, Günter
 Riedel, Günter
 
 
 
 
 
 
    Spiele SWP MP G-Kegel Manns. Ø Spieler  Ø
1. SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 2 4 : 0 9,0   3,0 3808 1904 476,0
2. TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf 3 2 4 : 0 8,0 : 4,0 4155 2078 519,4
3. SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4 1 2 : 0 5,0 : 1,0 2108 2108 527,0
4. TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf 2 2 2 : 2 7,0 : 5,0 3845 1923 480,6
5. TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4 2 2 : 2 6,0 : 6,0 3976 1988 497,0
6. SV Pöllwitz 3 1 0 : 2 2,0 : 4,0 2008 2008 502,0
7. TSG 1861 Hohenleuben 2 0 : 4 3,0 : 9,0 3786 1893 473,3
8. SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2 2 0 : 4 2,0 : 10,0 3478 1739 434,8

 

 update am 20.09.2020   e-mail: 2.mannschaft@skk-weida.de

zum aktuellen Spieltag

        zur Rückrunde

Ergebnis

 
1. Spieltag vom 12.09.2020 bis 13.09.2020   MP      
TSV Langenwetzendorf 2 2 : 4 TSV Langenwetzendorf 3 2056 : 2137  
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4 4 : 2 TSG 1861 Hohenleuben 2113 : 2062  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 5 : 1 SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2 1926 : 1596 SB
SV Pöllwitz 3   :   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   : verlegt !  
                 
2. Spieltag vom 18.09.2020 bis 19.09.2020                
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben 1 : 5 TSV Langenwetzendorf 2 1724 : 1789  
TSV Langenwetzendorf 3 4 : 2 SV Pöllwitz 3 2018 : 2008  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 4 : 2 TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4 1882 : 1863 SB
SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4 5 : 1 SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2 2108 : 1882  
                 
3. Spieltag vom 26.09.2020 bis 27.09.2020                
TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SB
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :    
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :    
SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :   SV Pöllwitz 3   :    
                 
4. Spieltag vom 09.10.2020 bis 11.10.2020                
SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :    
TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SB
SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :   TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :    
SV Pöllwitz 3   :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :    
                 

5. Spieltag vom 31.10.2020 bis 01.11.2020

               
TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :   SV Pöllwitz 3   :    
SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :    
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :    
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SB
                 
6. Spieltag vom 06.11.2020 bis 08.11.2020                
SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :    
TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :    
SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :   TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :    
SV Pöllwitz 3   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SB
                 
7. Spieltag vom 28.11.2020                 
TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :    
SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :    
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :   SV Pöllwitz 3   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :   SB
                 
8. Spieltag vom 11.12.2020 bis 12.12.2020       zur Hinrunde        
TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :    
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :    
SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SB
SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :   SV Pöllwitz 3   :    
                 
9. Spieltag vom 09.01.2021 bis 10.01.2021                
TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :   TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :    
SV Pöllwitz 3   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :    
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SB
SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :    
                 
10. Spieltag vom 23.01.2021 bis 24.01.2021                
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :   SB
TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :   TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :    
SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :    
SV Pöllwitz 3   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :    
                 
11. Spieltag vom 06.02.2021 bis 07.02.2021                
TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :   SB
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :    
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :   SV Pöllwitz 3   :    
                 
12. Spieltag vom 27.02.2021                 
SV Pöllwitz 3   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :    
TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :    
SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :    
                 
13. Spieltag vom 13.03.2021                 
TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :    
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :    
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :   SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :    
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SV Pöllwitz 3   :   SB
                 
14. Spieltag vom 26.03.2021 bis 28.03.2021                
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 4   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf 2   :    
TSV Langenwetzendorf 3   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda 2   :    
SV Pöllwitz 3   :   TSG 1861 Hohenleuben   :    
SV Blau-Weiß Auma 4   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SB
                 
 
 
 
 


nach oben