Kreisliga  4x120 Wurf  - 2018/ 2019

Spielplan

offizielle Seite

 

  Die Spieler Tabelle
 Frenzel, Thilo ( ML)
    Spiele SWP MP G-Kegel Manns. Ø Spieler Ø
1. SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!
2. Chemie Greiz 0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!
3. LSV Wolfersdorf 2  0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!
4. SV 1975 Zeulenroda 0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!
5. SV BW Auma 3 0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!
6. SG Merkendorf 2 0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!
7. TSV Langenwetzendorf  0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!
8. SV Pöllwitz 2 0 0 : 0 0,0 : 0,0 0 #DIV/0! #DIV/0!

 

 Gröbner, Andreas
 Sporer, Peter
 Langhammer, Thilo
 Goldhan, Philipp
 Riedel, Günter
 Hübner, Ronny
 

 update am 17.08.2018   e-mail: 2.mannschaft@skk-weida.de

zum aktuellen Spieltag

 
 
1. Spieltag vom 07.09.2018 bis 08.09.2018

zur Rückrunde

               Punkte

Ergebnis

SV BW Auma 3   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :  
SG Merkendorf 2   :   Chemie Greiz   :  
LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :   TSV Langenwetzendorf    :  
SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :   SV Pöllwitz 2   :  
               
2. Spieltag vom 22.09.2018      
Chemie Greiz   :   SV BW Auma 3   :  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SV Pöllwitz 2   :  
TSV Langenwetzendorf    :   SG Merkendorf 2   :  
SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :   LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :  
               
3. Spieltag vom 13.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018      
SV BW Auma 3   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf    :  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   Chemie Greiz   :  
SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :   SG Merkendorf 2   :  
LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :   SV Pöllwitz 2   :  
               
4. Spieltag vom 20.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018      
SV BW Auma 3   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :  
TSV Langenwetzendorf    :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :  
Chemie Greiz   :   LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :  
SG Merkendorf 2   :   SV Pöllwitz 2   :  
               
5. Spieltag vom 09.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018      
SV BW Auma 3   :   SV Pöllwitz 2   :  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :  
SG Merkendorf 2   :   LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :  
Chemie Greiz   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf    :  
               
6. Spieltag vom 23.11.2018 bis 24.11.2018      
LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :   SV BW Auma 3   :  
SG Merkendorf 2   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :  
SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :   Chemie Greiz   :  
TSV Langenwetzendorf    :   SV Pöllwitz 2   :  
               
7. Spieltag vom 15.12.2018      
SV BW Auma 3   :   SG Merkendorf 2   :  
LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :  
Chemie Greiz   :   SV Pöllwitz 2   :  
SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf    :  
               
8. Spieltag vom 12.01.2019 bis 13.01.2019

zur Hinrunde

SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SV BW Auma 3   :  
Chemie Greiz   :   SG Merkendorf 2   :  
TSV Langenwetzendorf    :   LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :  
SV Pöllwitz 2   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :  
               
9. Spieltag vom 18.01.2019 bis 26.01.2019      
SV BW Auma 3   :   Chemie Greiz   :  
SV Pöllwitz 2   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :  
SG Merkendorf 2   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf    :  
LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :  
               
10. Spieltag vom 08.02.2019 bis 09.02.2019      
TSV Langenwetzendorf    :   SV BW Auma 3   :  
Chemie Greiz   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :  
SG Merkendorf 2   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :  
SV Pöllwitz 2   :   LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :  
               
11. Spieltag vom 23.02.2019      
SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :   SV BW Auma 3   :  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf    :  
LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :   Chemie Greiz   :  
SV Pöllwitz 2   :   SG Merkendorf 2   :  
               
12. Spieltag vom 02.03.2019 bis 03.03.2019      
SV Pöllwitz 2   :   SV BW Auma 3   :  
SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :  
LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :   SG Merkendorf 2   :  
TSV Langenwetzendorf    :   Chemie Greiz   :  
               
13. Spieltag vom 09.03.2019      
SV BW Auma 3   :   LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   SG Merkendorf 2   :  
Chemie Greiz   :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :  
SV Pöllwitz 2   :   TSV Langenwetzendorf    :  
               
14. Spieltag vom 31.03.2019      
SG Merkendorf 2   :   SV BW Auma 3   :  
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2   :   LSV Wolfersdorf 2    :  
SV Pöllwitz 2   :   Chemie Greiz   :  
TSV Langenwetzendorf    :   SV 1975 Zeulenroda   :  

 


nach oben