Landesliga St.I (6x120 Wurf ) - 2019/ 2020

offizielle Seite

Spielplan

Einzelwertung

Die Spieler

 
  Böhm, Thomas  ( ML)
  Schöbel, Andreas
  Böhm, Heiko
  Jung, Steffen
  Bartscheck, Frank 
  Männche, Marcel
  Goldhan, Philipp
  Hauf, Christian
  Gerold,Daniel 

 

 

 

 

 

                          Tabelle

    Spiele SWP MP G-Kegel Manns. Ø Spieler  Ø
1. SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 16 24 : 8 78,5 : 49,5 51283 3205 534,2
2. SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 16 22 : 10 83,0 : 45,0 51665 3229 538,2
3. SKK Gut Holz Weida 16 21 : 11 71,0 : 57,0 51477 3217 536,2
4. SV Wernburg II 16 20 : 12 77,0 : 51,0 54273 3392 565,3
5. SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 15 16 : 14 56,5 : 63,5 49032 3269 544,8
6. SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  16 16 : 16 66,0 : 62,0 52625 3289 548,2
7. TSV El. Bad Köstritz 16 12 : 20 57,0 : 71,0 50973 3186 531,0
8. SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  16 10 : 22 55,5 : 72,5 51110 3194 532,4
9. ThSV Wünschendorf  14 9 : 19 45,5 : 66,5 44710 3194 532,3
10. SV 1883 Schwarza 15 6 : 24 34,0 : 86,0 47176 3145 524,2

 

update am 23.02.2020    e-mail: 1.mannschaft@skk-weida.de

zum aktuellen Spieltag

 


1. Spieltag vom 14.09.2019 bis 28.09.2019

MP

   

zur RückrundeErgebnis

SKK Gut Holz Weida 5 : 3 TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3201 : 3191 SB
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 7 : 1 SV 1883 Schwarza   3109 : 2976  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  6 : 2 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   3403 : 3338  
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  2 : 6 SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3197 : 3262  
SV Wernburg II 7 : 1 ThSV Wünschendorf    3478 : 3246  
               
2. Spieltag vom 21.09.2019                   
SV 1883 Schwarza 1 : 7 SKK Gut Holz Weida   3130 : 3336 SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 5 : 3 SV Wernburg II   3128 : 3119  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 5 : 3 SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   3363 : 3331  
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 7 : 1 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3218 : 2969  
ThSV Wünschendorf  6 : 2 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3121 : 3047  
                   
3. Spieltag vom 05.10.2019               
SKK Gut Holz Weida 6 : 2 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   3185 : 3093 SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 7 : 1 SV 1883 Schwarza   3299 : 2973  
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 5 : 3 SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3123 : 3120  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  6 : 2 ThSV Wünschendorf    3311 : 3254  
SV Wernburg II 6 : 2 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3459 : 3254  
                   
4. Spieltag vom 12.10.2019 bis 19.10.2019              
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 7 : 1 SKK Gut Holz Weida   3253 : 3033 SB
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 6 : 2 TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3317 : 3294  
ThSV Wünschendorf  3 : 5 SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   3096 : 3171  
SV 1883 Schwarza 2 : 6 SV Wernburg II   3173 : 3276  
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  1 : 7 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3098 : 3301  
                   
5. Spieltag vom 26.10.2019               
SKK Gut Holz Weida 6 : 2 ThSV Wünschendorf    3205 : 3139 SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 1 : 7 SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3252 : 3309  
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 2 : 6 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3119 : 3143  
SV 1883 Schwarza 2 : 6 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   3203 : 3226  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  6 : 2 SV Wernburg II   3317 : 3283  
                   
6. Spieltag vom 02.11.2019               
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  5,5 : 2,5 SKK Gut Holz Weida   3268 : 3180 SB
ThSV Wünschendorf  6 : 2 TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3243 : 3143  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  3 : 5 SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   3386 : 3453  
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 6 : 2 SV 1883 Schwarza   3199 : 2975  
SV Wernburg II 7 : 1 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   3473 : 3357  
                   
7. Spieltag vom 09.11.2019               
SKK Gut Holz Weida 5 : 3 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3186 : 3154 SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 5 : 3 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3203 : 3119  
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 3,5 : 4,5 SV Wernburg II   3126 : 3165  
SV 1883 Schwarza   :   ThSV Wünschendorf      :    
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 5 : 3 SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3284 : 3278  
                   

8. Spieltag vom 16.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019

             
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 6 : 2 SKK Gut Holz Weida   3118 : 3092 SB
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  5 : 3 TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3409 : 3365  
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  7 : 1 SV 1883 Schwarza   3256 : 3138  
ThSV Wünschendorf    :   SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   am 14.03 :    
SV Wernburg II 5 : 3 SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3480 : 3394  
                   
9. Spieltag vom 30.11.2019               
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2,5 : 5,5 SV Wernburg II   3213 : 3350 SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 2 : 6 SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   2976 : 3174  
SV 1883 Schwarza 6 : 2 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3305 : 3243  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 6 : 2 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3402 : 3281  
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 5 : 3 ThSV Wünschendorf    3179 : 3074  
           

 

 
10. Spieltag vom 07.12.2019            zur Hinrunde
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 3 : 5 SKK Gut Holz Weida   3153 : 3206 SB
SV 1883 Schwarza 3 : 5 SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   3017 : 3137  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 5,5 : 2,5 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3519 : 3387  
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 6 : 2 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3173 : 3092  
ThSV Wünschendorf  6 : 2 SV Wernburg II   3377 : 3296  
                   
11. Spieltag vom 21.12.2019               
SKK Gut Holz Weida 6 : 2 SV 1883 Schwarza   3306 : 3144 SB
SV Wernburg II 8 : 0 TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3514 : 3183  
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 6 : 2 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   3214 : 3076  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  6 : 2 SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3351 : 3297  
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  8 : 0 ThSV Wünschendorf    3266 : 3019  
                   
12. Spieltag vom 04.01.2020 bis 11.01.2020              
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 2 : 6 SKK Gut Holz Weida   3259 : 3340 SB
SV 1883 Schwarza 5 : 3 TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3199 : 3195  
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 2 : 6 SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   3153 : 3179  
ThSV Wünschendorf  4,5 : 3,5 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3292 : 3288  
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  7 : 1 SV Wernburg II   3327 : 3234  
                   
13. Spieltag vom 18.01.2020 bis 25.01.2020              
SKK Gut Holz Weida 2 : 6 SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3152 : 3229 SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz 8 : 0 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   3225 : 3001  
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra 5 : 3 ThSV Wünschendorf    3140 : 2992  
SV Wernburg II 7 : 1 SV 1883 Schwarza   3631 : 3250  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz  6 : 2 SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3392 : 3348  
                   
14. Spieltag vom 01.02.2020              
ThSV Wünschendorf  4 : 4 SKK Gut Holz Weida   3365 : 3319 SB
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda 7 : 1 TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3160 : 2950  
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn  2 : 6 SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   3227 : 3365  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II 7 : 1 SV 1883 Schwarza   3352 : 3200  
SV Wernburg II 8 : 0 SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3500 : 3274  
                   
15. Spieltag vom 08.02.2020               
SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    3175 : 3129 SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz   :   ThSV Wünschendorf    3181 : 3130  
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   :   SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    3039 : 3142  
SV 1883 Schwarza   :   SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   3097 : 3231  
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   :   SV Wernburg II   3403 : 3263  
                   
16. Spieltag vom 15.02.2020 bis 22.02.2020              
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    :   SKK Gut Holz Weida   3298 : 3348 SB
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz   3048 : 3235  
SV Wernburg II   :   SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   3452 : 3485  
ThSV Wünschendorf    :   SV 1883 Schwarza   3362 : 3396  
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   :   SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   3220 : 3022  
                   
17. Spieltag vom 07.03.2020           

TABELLE       

 
SKK Gut Holz Weida   :   SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra     :   SB
TSV El. Bad Köstritz   :   SG Rositz/Meuselwitz      :    
SV 1883 Schwarza   :   SV Stahl Unterwellenborn      :    
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II   :   ThSV Wünschendorf      :    
SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda   :   SV Wernburg II     :    
                   
18. Spieltag vom 14.03.2020 bis 21.03.2020              
SV Wernburg II   :   SKK Gut Holz Weida     :   SB
SG Bad Sulza/Niedertrebra   :   TSV El. Bad Köstritz     :    
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz    :   SV 1883 Schwarza     :    
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn    :   SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II     :    
ThSV Wünschendorf    :   SG Hw Weimar/Vollersroda     :    

 


 

nach oben